{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

21 Savage & Metro Boomin

AKA: Metro Boomin & 21 Savage

About 21 Savage & Metro Boomin

Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph (born October 22, 1992), professionally known as 21 Savage, is an American rapper from Atlanta, Georgia. Leland Tyler Wayne (born September 16, 1993), professionally known as Metro Boomin, is one of the most prominent producers in the current hip-hop scene. Metro and 21 joined forces to create their critically acclaimed collaborative mixtape Savage Mode on July 15, 2016.

Final Concert 15th International Henryk Wieniawski Competition 2016. | To the Moon and Back | MAMA 2017 Mashup