{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

​benny blanco

AKA: Benjamin J. Levin, Benjamin Joseph Levin, and Benjamin Levin

About ​benny blanco

Benjamin Levin (born March 8, 1988), known professionally as Benny Blanco, is a songwriter, record producer, musician, remixer and record label owner. Blanco has received five BMI Songwriter of the Year Awards and is a recipient of the Hal David Starlight Award from the Songwriters Hall of Fame. He is responsible for selling over 100 million albums worldwide.

On December 7, 2018, Levin released an album, FRIENDS KEEP SECRETS (A nod to the name of his own label, Friends Keep Secrets), full of his own, self-released music, away from writing for other artists.

Baixar toque para celular | Ninja Slayer From Animation English Subbed | Rudy Youngblood