{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Cold Hart

AKA: Jayyeah, Goth Boy, and Cold Hart Rich Boy

About Cold Hart

Jerick Quilisadio (born August 3, 1994), better known by his stage name Cold Hart is an American rapper, singer, and producer from (West Side) Long Beach, CA and currently based in North Hollywood, CA. He’s part of the emo-rap collective GOTHBOICLIQUE. He uses the alias Jayyeah for his production activity.

Around 2014 he was member of TeamSESH, but then left to form THRAXXHOUSE.

He names Sad Boys, Chief Keef, Lil B, The Cure, Nick Cave, Morrissey as his major musical influences.

Recent Torrents | March: Book One | Responder