{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Connor Edwards

AKA: Connor Richardson

About Connor Edwards

Connor David Rhys Edwards (born Richardson, August 9, 2000) is a British rapper, producer, and engineer from Manchester.

Edwards fronts meme rap duo, I Fucked a Turkey and Got Away with It, alongside best friend, Anthony Redclift.

Edwards was formerly part of Teardrop Cult and Xanplank, and was also a member of Sour Milk.

On January 17, 2019, Edwards announced via Instagram that, when March comes, releases under his real name will be seldom as he turns a more serious and professional leaf under the name, NIKHEDONIA.

Lukasver online | 猫モード | 1x01 Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari