{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

G-Dragon

AKA: Kwon Ji Yong

About G-Dragon

Kwon Ji Yong (Korean: 권지용), better known by his stage name G-Dragon (Korean: 지드래곤), is a South Korean rapper, singer, songwriter, dancer, lyricist, producer, model, endorser and a fashion icon.

Born on August 18, 1988, he is also the leader and main rapper of popular K-Pop boy band BIGBANG. He made his solo debut on August of 2009 with his chart-topping album Heartbreaker. G-Dragon is widely recognized in the music industry for largely composing and producing his own songs, as well as significant material from BIGBANG.

New Cardsharp Credit Card Folding Razor Sharp Wallet Knife survival tool thin U | Mytha - Denganmu Cinta.mp3 | Read more