{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Gallant 570

AKA: Christopher Joseph Gallant III and Christopher Gallant
@sogallant

About Gallant

Christopher Gallant (born 1992), better known by his last name simply as Gallant, is an American singer-songwriter from Columbia, Maryland signed to Mind of a Genius records.

red rising | ozzy bajka 2017 | Nurse Witch Komugi-chan Magikarte Episode 2.5 English Subbed