{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Germ

AKA: Yung Minor Threat and Germjeezus

About Germ

GERM (born 19 June, 1991) is an American rapper based out of Atlanta, Georgia.

He is a member of Buffet Boys and is currently signed to G*59Records.

He has been known for frequently collaborating with $uicideboy$ .

trolley medio rigido | Surrealist Comedy | Backstage - Season 1