{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

​iDubbbz

AKA: IDubbbzTV

About ​iDubbbz

Ian Carter (born July 27, 1991), commonly known as iDubbbz, is a YouTuber similar to H3H3 and Filthy Frank, as he uses outrageous forms of humor in order to get a point across. One of Ian’s most popular series is Kickstarter Crap, where he lampoons various Kickstarter funds. With the popularity of the series, he began a spin-off of the show title Indegogo Excrement, in a similar way.

Probably his most famous series is Content Cop, where he criticizes various YouTubers such as RiceGum, LeafyIsHere, Jinx, and Tana Mongeau.

In total, Ian has generated over 5.5 million subscribers and over 680 million views, making him one of the most popular YouTubers on the platform.

Also this:

(He’s not actually gay though)

#72 - A New Phase (05) 01-19-2016 | 12 : ابنة الإمبراطور | Bulgarian - Entertainment phrases