{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Ina Wroldsen

AKA: Ina Christine Wroldsen and Ina C. Wroldsen

About Ina Wroldsen

Ina Christine Wroldsen (born 29 May 1984), previous known mononymously as Ina, is a Norwegian singer and songwriter. She was a part of the electropop duo Ask Embla, with Icelandic producer and songwriter Arnþór Birgisson.

Little Women | Buddha Saitan (2009) | Major: Message