{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

IZA Lach

AKA: IZA (Poland)

About IZA Lach

Iza Lach – urodzona 14 maja 1989 w Łodzi. Polska piosenkarka popowa, kompozytorka i autorka tekstów. Jej debiutancki album Już czas miał premierę 5 września 2008 roku.


Approximate English Translation:

Iza Lach is a Polish pop singer, composer, and songwriter, born on May 14, 1989, in Łódź, Poland.

Thriller | 30 Vintage Art Deco Iron Stair Clips. Grips. Grippers. Carpet Runner. | Baixar toque para celular