{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

James Arthur 2,289

AKA: James A. Arthur and James Andrew Arthur
@JamesArthur

About James Arthur

James Arthur was born in 1988 in Middlesbrough, England. He won the X Factor in 2012 before releasing the album, James Arthur, in 2013.

After two international tours, Arthur released his sophomore album Back From the Edge in October 2016. The album featured the single “Say You Won’t Let Go” which stayed at the top of the UK Singles Chart for three weeks.

Reality TV | 5,0 de un máximo de 5 estrellas | The Daily Show Season 24 Episode 16