{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

James TW 421

AKA: James David Taylor-Watts and James Taylor-Watts
@JamesTWmusic

About James TW

James Taylor-Watts, known as James TW was born in London, England, in 1997. He released his EP First Impressions on April 15, 2016. James is signed to Island Records and was on tour with Shawn Mendes for his European Illuminate World Tour Leg in 2017.

Get It Free無料ガイドライン | Women's Composure Episode 93 | Rurouni Kenshin