{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Jerry Paper

AKA: Lucas Welles Nathan, Zonotope™, Lucas Nathan, and Lucas W. Nathan

About Jerry Paper

“Jerry Paper” is the entity that inhabits Lucas W. Nathan’s body when he is grooving.

Lucas W. Nathan (born circa 1990), better known by his stage name Jerry Paper, is an American singer-songwriter and producer from Los Angeles, CA.

He began producing electronic music in 2009. His first projects were Zonotope™ and the noise music project Diane Kensington Devotional Band. He then formed his most notable alias, Jerry Paper, in 2012 and he is currently signed to Stones Throw.

épisode 9 Rock in the Road | Ver Cobra Kai (2018) Online | View Deal on Amazon