{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kalin and Myles

AKA: Kalinmyles

About Kalin and Myles

Kalin and Myles were an American pop duo, that split up on March 30, 2016. They are from the San Francisco Bay Area. They released their first self-titled album on November 20, 2015. Kalin’s birthday is on January 4, 1995 and Myles' birthday is on October 1, 1992.

Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion to Karakuri no Magiana (2016) | Daft Punk | Buy It Now