{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Karol G

AKA: Carolina Giraldo Navarro

About Karol G

Her name is Carolina Giraldo Navarro. Karol G was born 14th February, 1991 in Medellín, Colombia. Since she was a child, she has liked to sing and write songs and her parents have always supported her. She started to be famous 2012.

1x07 SEAL Team | IRYU-Team Medical Dragon S04E06 WEB x264-WaLMaRT [eztv] | Iron Fist