{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kate Tempest

AKA: Kate Esther Calvert

About Kate Tempest

Kate Esther Calvert (born 22 December 1985 in Brockley, South East London), better known by her stage name Kate Tempest, is an English poet, spoken-word artist and playwright.

One Piece 453 | Full Metal Alchemist Brotherhood OVA 3 English Subbed | 9x11 Shameless