{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Khalid 10,920

AKA: Khalid D. Robinson, Khalid Donnel Robinson, and Khalid Robinson
@KhalidTheGreat

About Khalid

Born on February 11th, 1998, Khalid (Full name: Khalid Donnel Robinson) became a prominent R&B artist from El Paso, Texas, after Kylie Jenner featured his 2016 hit “Location” on her Snapchat. Khalid’s music seemingly boosted into the mainstream, he signed to RCA Records only months after graduating high school, and he released his debut album, American Teen on March 3rd, 2017. The album included the singles “Location”, “Young Dumb & Broke”, and “Saved”.

His next project, an EP titled Suncity, in relation to El Paso’s nickname, was released on September 14th, 2018.

Alix Koromzay | Agharta: The Hollow Earth (ENG/RUS) [P] Подробнее... Залито: 15-11-2014 20:07 (5552 просмотра) Agharta: The Hollow Earth (ENG/RUS) [P] Старые игры для PC Hollow Earth — Пустая земля. Agharta — мир внутри мира. Глубоко под землей простираются невиданные «территории», освоенные и густо заселенные неведомыми нам созданиями, мы ищем контакта с иноземными цивилизациями, когда неизведанное совсем близко. А Тибету мы склонны доверять, ведь ламы (которые люди,... Раздают: 0 Качают: 0 Размер: 1.44GB | Mom and Dad FRENCH DVDRIP 2018