{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kim Samuel (사무엘)

AKA: Punch (펀치) of 1PUNCH (원펀치) and Sammuel Arredondo

About Kim Samuel (사무엘)

Kim Samuel (김사무엘), born Samuel Arredondo January 2002, is a trainee under Brave Entertainment.

He is best known for his appearances in pre-debut footage of Kpop boyband SEVENTEEN (under Pledis Entertainment), as “Punch” in duo 1PUNCH, and for his participation in Korean reality hit show Produce 101.

Under the name PUNCH, Samuel has collaborated with American rapper Silento to release a single titled, “Spotlight” in 2016 which won the 26th Seoul Music Award for Global Collaboration. He later joined Silentó on tour in the US.

Get It Free無料ガイドライン | Women's Composure Episode 93 | Rurouni Kenshin