{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

King Von

AKA: O'Block King Von

About King Von

Born Dayvon Bennett on 9 August 1994, King Von is a confirmed “hitta” (gang slang for killer) who has spent over six years in prison. Von began rapping in 2018 and managed to attain significant success by 2019, signing with Lil Durk and reaching over eight million views on the Crazy Story music video. Von has since left Chicago and O Block for Atlanta, Georgia.

Magnet link | Capture One Pro 6 Windows | Adjektive (Möbel, Menschen A1.1)