{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kodak Black

AKA: Bill K. Kapri, Lil Kodak, and Dieuson Octave

About Kodak Black

Bill K. Kapri (born Dieuson Octave on June 11th, 1997), better known as Kodak Black, is a rapper out of Pompano Beach, Florida. He rose in popularity after Drake posted an Instagram video dancing along to Kodak’s song “SKRT”. He’s also responsible for hits such as “Tunnel Vision”, which chronicles his journey in and out of imprisonment, and his XXXTENTACION-assisted “Roll In Peace”.

Kodak Black has been arrested multiple times for a variety of offenses including possession of a deadly weapon by a convicted felon, fleeing from officers, false imprisonment, and armed robbery. Black served jail time for several misdemeanor drug charges in his native Florida, as well as in South Carolina for sexual assault.

Gaming Live : Pokémon Let's Go Pikachu / Evoli : Une progression plus simple et accessible | 男性のブーツ | SlySoft CloneDVD v2.9.2.7 Final.