{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kurt Hugo Schneider

AKA: Kurt Schneider and KHS

About Kurt Hugo Schneider

Kurt Hugo Schneider (born September 7, 1988) is an American video editor, producer, musician, singer and songwriter, whose primary medium is YouTube music videos. He produces music videos, covers, for various YouTube musicians, such as Sam Tsui.
His Youtube channel: http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCplkk3J5wrEl0TNrthHjq4Q

Slovenia | Xavier Renegade Angel | View all »