{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Kurupt 2,162

AKA: Ricardo Brown, Ricardo E. Brown Jr., Ricardo E. Brown, Ricardo Emmanuel Brown, and Ricardo Emmanuel Brown Jr.
@Kurupt

About Kurupt

Ricardo Emmanuel Brown (born November 23, 1972), better known by his stage name Kurupt is an American rapper, actor and former Executive Vice President of Death Row Records. He is a member of the rap group Tha Dogg Pound, and is mostly known for his work with Death Row Records. He is also a member of the hip-hop supergroup The HRSMN. – [source]

Язык | Janelle Monáe | 18,061 Movies! World's Largest Collection.4K/Blu-ray/DVD/3D/Criterion/OOP/Rare$1000000 23d left