{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Lauren Aquilina 100

AKA: Lauren Amber Aquilina
@LaurenAquilina

About Lauren Aquilina

Lauren Amber Aquilina (born June 23, 1995) is an English singer and songwriter born in Bristol who performed at her first open mic when she was thirteen. She first gained popularity through her EP trilogy “Fools” “Sinners” and “Liars” which all charted in the top 11 of the UK Itunes chart.

In 2013, Aquilina headlined the BBC Introducing stage at the Reading and Leads Festival and then went on to open for Taylor Swift's1989 World Tour in London.

In 2016 Aquilina announced that she would no long be releaseing music. However, in September 2018, she released her next single “Psycho” which received over 100,000 streams on Spotify in it’s first weekend.

설날특집 불타는 청춘.E190.190205.720… | Les yeux baisss | Animes Super Dragon Ball Heroes 1x07