{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Left Boy

AKA: Ferdinand Sarnitz

About Left Boy

Ferdinand Sarnitz (born December 17, 1988) known by his stage name Left Boy is an Austrian rapper, singer and producer from Vienna, Austria.

SHIPPED FROM OVERSEAS Generic Bluetooth Headphones Wireless Business Earphone In-ear Stereo Music Headset Earpiece Hands-free with Microphone -20% KSh 310 KSh 387 N/A Buy now | Das Messer (1985) | deffinetion of business terms - 607 Words