{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

LightSkinKeisha 411

AKA: LightSkinnedKeisha
@LightSkinKeishaOfficial

About LightSkinKeisha

Light Skin Keisha is a model, Instagram influencer, and rapper from Atlanta, GA.
Her birthday is September 4, 1994, her astrological sign is Virgo.

You can find her Soundcloud and Youtube, respectively, by using the links below:
http://soundcloud.com/lightskinkeisha
http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_GZfCcM6h0jk5ffXc8k4sg

Watch movie | New Series | Christmas Inflatable Mistletoe 13" X 7" X 3.9" By Dci New