{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Lil Lotus

AKA: Tremor

About Lil Lotus

John “Elias” Villagran (born 1994), better known by his stage name Lil Lotus, is an American rapper and producer from Dallas, Texas.

After having played in some christian metalcore bands, he started his emo-rap career as Tremor around 2016, before changing his name to Lil Lotus.

Beating Heart | Emmerdale Season 49 Episode 287 | Watch movie