{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Lil Skies 2,119

AKA: Kimetrius Foose
@lilskiesofficial

About Lil Skies

Kimetrius Foose (born August 4, 1998), better known by his stage name Lil Skies, is an American rapper originally from Chambersburg, PA and raised in Waynesboro, PA.

The rap artist is currently signed with All We Got Entertainment through Atlantic Records.

His father used to be a rapper under the stage name of Dark Skies.

Operation Finale 2018 BRRip XviD MP3-XVID | Phụ kiện tóc | 8 4 2017-11-12The Walking Dead - Some Guy