{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

LIONAIRE

AKA: Salman Brown

About LIONAIRE

Salman Brown (born August 9, 1997), better known by his stage name LIONAIRE, is an English rapper, songwriter and record producer from Olten, Switzerland. He is currently signed by the Label N.F.H. Records.
LIONAIRE is best known for his songs with heavy bass such as “Wild West” and “Pay Me”.

When he was 16 years old, he started to release his first mixtapes. His debutalbum, Tha Vinci, featuring collaborations with artists such as Benjamin Kleinholz and Vanja, was released on Dezember 11, 2015. LIONAIRE’s first song with an official video called “Come Up” followed on Aug 30, 2016, featuring rapper Xen.

His second Album NOTFROMHERE. was released on July 30, 2017. It sports collaborations with artists such as Pronto, Seven Saraqi, Kelvyn Colt and Leonid Rose.

On March 30, 2018, LIONAIRE released a mixtape called “1/3”, wich features Kelvyn Colt.

His biggest influences in rap were Drake, Meek Mill and Bushido.

2 Chainz – Based On A True Story II Me Deluxe Edition 2013 MP3 VBR LATEST ALBUM MAHIY | Nat Geo Wild: Выжить в дикой природе / Survive the Wild [01-04 из 04] (2016) HDTVRip | P1 | Eps1 28 Weeks Later HD-720p