{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Luis Fonsi 3,349

AKA: Luis Alfonso Rodríguez López-Cepero
@luisfonsi

About Luis Fonsi

Born on April 15, 1978, making Luis Fonsi 40 years old. He was born in San Juan, Puerto Rico and lived there until he was 10 years old. Then him and his family moved Orlando, Florida. There he began singing and playing the piano.

Animation | Pilou Asbæk | Women Snow Fur Warm Home Slippers Loafers Casual Shoes