{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Murda Beatz 100

AKA: Shane Lee Lindstrom, Murda, Shane Lindstrom, and DJ MurdaBeatz
@MurdaBeatz

About Murda Beatz

Shane Lee Lindstrom (born February 11, 1994), known professionally as Murda Beatz, is a Canadian producer from Fort Erie, Ontario. He started playing drums at age 6 and started making beats at 16.

Murda rose to fame by producing numerous songs for artist like Drake, Travis Scott, and the hip-hop trio Migos. He belongs to a new wave of Hip-Hop producers gaining high numbers on the Billboard Hot 100, with hits like “Portland” with Drake, Quavo and Travis Scott, “FEFE” with 6ix9ine and Nicki Minaj, “MotorSport” with Migos, Cardi B and Nicki Minaj, and another Drake record, “Nice For What”.

Höchster Preis | White horny man fucks slim ... | [HorribleSubs] Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai - 06 (1080p)