{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Pi'erre Bourne

AKA: Jordan T. Jenks, Jordan Timothy Jenks, and Jordan Jenks

About Pi'erre Bourne

Yo Pi'erre, you wanna come out here?

Born on September 19, 1993, Jordan Timothy Jenks, known professionally as Pi'erre Bourne, is a New York-based record producer, rapper, songwriter, and audio engineer hailing from Columbia, South Carolina.

Pi'erre has collaborated with the likes of Playboi Carti, Lil Uzi Vert, Travis Scott, Kanye West, and 21 Savage to name a few. His most notable production credits go to smash hits “Magnolia” by Playboi Carti and “GUMMO” by 6ix9ine.

Simultaneously being a rapper, Pi'erre has released three installments of his The Life of P'ierre series, and is currently gearing up to release the fourth in December and the fifth in 2019.

SecureCRT 6.7 Beta 1 6.6.2 Build 350 | Nazo no Kanojo X | Andy Garcia