{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Pras

AKA: Prakazrel S. Michél, Prakazrel Samuel Michél, Pras Michél, Prazwell Michél, and Prakazrel

About Pras

Pras (born Prakazrel Samuel Michél; October 19, 1972) is an American rapper, record producer, songwriter and actor. He is best known as one of the founding members of the influential hip hop group Fugees, which included Wyclef Jean and Lauryn Hill.

Biathlon 2018 Pyeongchang Hall of Fame 720p h264-NX | No Activity AU - Season 2 | Watch 9-1-1