{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Rationale 273

AKA: Tinashé Fazakerley and Tinashé Fazakerly
@iamrationale

About Rationale

Tinashe Fazakerley (born April 4, 1984),now professionally known as Rationale is a Zimbabwe-born British singer-songwriter, formerly known as Tinashé. He is known for his soulful R&B and indie pop style with electric influences.

31.01.1818:24 Uhr Stranger Things (Soundtrack from the Netflix Original Series) Soundtrack320 kbit/s 0 / 04.582 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare | Reproducir | Your Family or Mine