{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Ray Parker Jr.

AKA: Ray E. Parker Jr., Ray E. Parker, Ray Erskine Parker Jr., and Ray Erskine Parker

About Ray Parker Jr.

Ray Erskine Parker Jr. (born May 1, 1954) is an American guitarist, singer-songwriter, record producer, and actor, best known for writing and performing the theme song to the 1984 movie Ghostbusters, for his solo music, and for performing with his band, Raydio, and with Barry White.

Alexandre Willaume-Jantzen | Vintage Nike England Cotton Rugby Shirt White & Black / Gold Rose | L'Arme fatale S03E06 VOSTFR HDTV