{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

RJD2

AKA: Ramble Krohn

About RJD2

Ramble Jon Krohn (born May 27, 1976 in Eugene, Oregon), better known by his stage name RJD2, is an American musician based in Columbus, Ohio.

He is owner of record label RJ’s Electrical Connections. He has been member of groups such as Soul Position, MHz Legacy, and Icebird.

Eye-catching Vintage 1960s-70s 9ct Gold Facet Cut Oval Blue Topaz Ring P/8 | Más detalles | Assistir Os Jovens Titãs em Ação Nos Cinemas Dublado Online