{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Rob Zombie

AKA: Robert Zombie, Robert W. Zombie, Robert Wolfgang Zombie, Robert Cummings, Robert B. Cummings, and Robert Bartleh Cummings

About Rob Zombie

Rob Zombie (born Robert Bartleh Cummings; January 12, 1965) is an American musician, film director, screenwriter and film producer. Zombie rose to fame as a founding member of the heavy metal band White Zombie.

chihuahua | jack jones xl | Young Sheldon S01E08