{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Ronny J

AKA: Ronald Spence Jr., Ronald Spence, Ronald O'Neil Spence Jr., and Ronny J Listen Up

About Ronny J

Ronald J. Spencer, Jr. (born September 14, 1992), better known as his stage name Ronny J (stylized as RONNYJ) or Ronny J Listen Up (stylized as RONNYJLI$TENUP), is an American record producer, rapper, and disc jockey from Camden, New Jersey. He was raised in Woodbury, New Jersey and is currently based in Miami, Florida.

He is a member of Denzel Curry’s Miami-based hip hop collective C9 and is currently signed to Atlantic Records.

Ronny J gained notoriety for his production for south Florida rap artists, such as Denzel Curry, Lil Pump, Ski Mask The Slump God, and XXXTENTACION.

Building off his success with the Florida rap scene, Ronny has expanded, collaborating with artists like Kayne West and Eminem.

Giấy vẽ cạo họa tiết Uncle Bills TN0971 | Dreamland (Doctor Who) (6) | Fitness Gym Bijoux Force De Remise En Forme Haltère Collier Mode Sport Figure Musculation Gym Haltères Haltère Collier Pour Hommes