{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

ROSALÍA

AKA: Rosalía Vila Tobella

About ROSALÍA

Rosalía Vila Tobella (25 de septiembre de 1993) es una cantante española de origen catalán (Sant Esteve Sesrovires, España). Conocida como Rosalía, representa la fusión entre la música urbana actual en España y la nueva ola flamenca. Los Ángeles es su primer álbum.


Rosalía Vila (born September 25, 1993) is a Spanish singer of Catalan origin (Sant Esteve Sesrovires, Spain). Known as Rosalía, it represents the fusion between current urban music in Spain and the new flamenco wave. Los Angeles is her debut album.

Running Man Episode 190 | Prix les moins chers | Watch Trailer