[Bang! Real Teens Bang! Originals] Lena Anderson (Lena Anderson Looks Innoce... | Stumbleupon | Dottori In Corsia-Ospedale Pediatrico Bambino Gesù (2018) streaming
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Rozzi 334

AKA: Rozzi Crane
@Rozzi

About Rozzi

Rosalind Elizabeth Crane, known mononymously as Rozzi, is an American singer-songwriter.
Born in San Francisco on May 2, 1991, she was discovered by Adam Levine at the age of 19. She subsequently signed to his label 222 Records and released two EPs under the name Rozzi Crane: Time and Space.
In late 2017, she signed a joint deal with Small Giant and Columbia Records, and began work on her debut album. “Uphill Battle” was released as a promotional single in January 2018, with “Never Over You” being released as her debut single proper the following month. “Joshua Tree” followed in September accompanied by the announcement of her debut album, Bad Together.