Ladang Buah Bayi Panda | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Sub Indo Batch Eps 1-12 Lengkap | Descargar APK
{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Steffany Gretzinger

AKA: Steffany Dawn Gretzinger and Steffany Frizzell-Gretzinger

About Steffany Gretzinger

Steffany Dawn Gretzinger (born November 8, 1984) is an American worship leader and songwriter. She’s an ensemble vocalist with California-based worship group Bethel Music, and signed to the imprint label. Gretzinger carries a powerful prophetic voice and pursues the Lord with raw passion, faith and confidence in His presence.

Steffany Gretzinger released her debut album, The Undoing in 2014 to critical acclaim, with the album arriving at No. 2 on the US Billboard Christian Albums chart and at No. 1 on the UK Official Christian & Gospel Albums Chart. She would repeat this commercial feat with her sophomore issue, Blackout (2018), also garnering critical acclaim.

Following her maiden appearance on Bethel Music’s breakthrough release Be Lifted High (2011), Steffany has also featured on For the Sake of the World (2012), You Make Me Brave (2014), Have It All (2016) and Starlight (2017) among other Bethel Music releases. Gretzinger ministers at various events and tours in the US and internationally.