{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Summerella

AKA: Kymberley Boissiere, Summerella B, and Summerella Boissiere

About Summerella

Summer Boissiere, better known to the public as Summerella, is an R&B/pop artist and a social media icon.

She was born on July 19, 1995. She began her career on Vine in 2013 and soon amassed 1.5 million followers before it closed down. Her Instagram also has a following of over 3 million.

Summerella’s music career began in 2015 with the single, “11 Something”. It was a bit of success reaching #18 on the iTunes Pop Chart and #24 on Billboard’s Top R&B Hit Chart. Her debut EP First Day of Summer was released on July 18, 2018.

Ruth Bader Ginsburg | 100% Pascal-sensei ONA 21 | Classic Men Women OLD SKOOL VAN Shoes Low Top Canvas Sneakers Trainers US4-10.0