{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Swae Lee 655

AKA: Khalif Malik Ibn Shaman Brown
@swaeleeofficial

About Swae Lee

Khalif Malik Ibn Shaman Brown (born June 7, 1995 in Inglewood, California), better known by his stage name Swae Lee, is an American rapper from Tupelo, Mississippi. He is one half of the duo Rae Sremmurd alongside his brother Slim Jxmmi.

HD Le 15H17 pour Paris | └ Toys & Games | The House of Violent Desire