{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

The Backpack Kid

AKA: Russell Horning

About The Backpack Kid

Russell Horning (born December 19, 2001), also known by many as the Backpack Kid, is an American dancer and YouTube personality. He’s most well known for his floss dance move, which he debuted while appearing on an episode of “Saturday Night Live”. Since then, the move has exploded all over the internet, and even made its way into Fortnite. He is neither a good lyricist or a good rapper, though.

Big Green Egg Large | PDA Accessories | 14.04.1804:44 Uhr VA - Spring Lounge 2018 Sounds Like Sunshine Ambient320 kbit/s 0 / 02.418 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare