{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

"Weird Al" Yankovic

AKA: Alfred Matthew Yankovic

About "Weird Al" Yankovic

Alfred Matthew “Weird Al” Yankovic, born October 23, 1959, is widely praised as one of the greatest comedy musicians of all time. He’s best known for direct parodies that rewrite the lyrics of popular songs, but he has also written dozens of original melodies.

A Lynwood, California native and graduate of Cal Poly San Luis Obispo (or better known as California Polytechnic State University), “Weird Al” released his eponymous debut album in 1983. Since then, Al has released 13 more studio albums, with the latest being Mandatory Fun.

Joanne Dru | Perfekt mit haben ODER sein | SAMSUNG 860 EVO Series 2.5 250GB SATA III 3D NAND Internal Solid State Drive (S