{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Z Berg

AKA: Elizabeth Anne Berg

About Z Berg

Z Berg, born as Elizabeth Anne Berg, is an American singer born in Los Angeles, CA on June 28th, 1986. She is the lead singer from The Like and PHASES. She was also the lead singer from the band JJAMZ.

stella71 | Voice Changer - Funny sound effects Pro APK | Development of Personal Computers - 2518 Words