{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Zach Herron

AKA: Zachary "Zach" Herron, Zachary Dean Herron, Zach Dean Herron, and Zachary Herron

About Zach Herron

Zachary Dean Herron is an American pop singer-songwriter, best known as youngest member of pop boy band Why Don’t We, born in Texas on the 27th of May, 2001.

Before success with the band, Herron released two single titled “Timelapse”, and “Why”, released in January and June of 2016, respectively.

Herron joined boy band Why Don’t We on the 27th of September of 2016 with Daniel Seavey, Corbyn Besson, Jack Avery, and Jonah Marais. Since 2016, Why Don’t We achieved major success with their singles “Something Different”, “These Girls” and “Trust Fund Baby” along with five EPs and an album, achieving many #1s on the iTunes charts.

LCD Writing Tablet Electronic Writing & Drawing Board 5 Inches | Xena: Warrior Princess | New Game!