{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Zuri

AKA: Zuri Marley

About Zuri

Zuri Marley (born October 27, 1997) is a Jamaican singer-songwriter based in New York.

She is the daughter of Ziggy Marley and granddaughter of Reggae legend Bob Marley.

When she was 18, she moved to New York City, where she graduated from NYU and pursued her singing career. She debuted on Blood Orange’s 2016 track “Love Ya” and released her first solo single, “Beg For It” in 2017.

Selfie Games [TV]: Group Draw and Guess Party Game 1.0.1 | Maníaco (Maniac) 2013 | Die meist beobachteten